1994

  • BARCINA JULIÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • CUESTA IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • ELISSALDE THIERRY (FRANCIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ JUAN CARLOS (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IÑIGO (ALAVA)
  • GOROSPE RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LAZPIUR XABIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • MARTÍNEZ JUAN TOMÁS (BIZKAIA)
  • MURGIALDAI JAVIER (ALAVA)
  • PALACÍN JAVIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • RUIZ PEIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • SAGASTI AGUSTÍN (BIZKAIA)
  • SOLAUN CÉSAR (BIZKAIA)
  • USABIAGA XABIER (GIPUZKOA)

1995

  • AJURIA IBÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • BARCINA JULIÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • CUESTA IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • ELISSALDE THIERRY (FRANCIA)
  • ELKOROBIDE ERKAITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ JUAN CARLOS (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO ALVARO (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO IGOR (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IÑIGO (ALAVA)
  • GUENETXEA ASIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LAZPIUR XABIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • LEZAUN ROBERTO (NAVARRA)
  • MARTÍNEZ JUAN TOMÁS (BIZKAIA)
  • OSA AITOR (GIPUZKOA)
  • PALACÍN JAVIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • SAGASTI AGUSTÍN (BIZKAIA)
  • SOLAUN CÉSAR (BIZKAIA)

1996

  • AIARZAGUENA IÑAKI (BIZKAIA)
  • AJURIA IBÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • BUGALLO AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ELKOROBIDE ERKAITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • GARCÍA DAVID (NAVARRA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO ALVARO (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO IGOR (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IÑIGO (ALAVA)
  • GUENETXEA ASIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ OSKAR (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • OSA AITOR (GIPUZKOA)
  • PALACÍN JAVIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • SOLAUN CÉSAR (BIZKAIA)

1997

  • AIARZAGUENA IÑAKI (BIZKAIA)
  • AJURIA IBÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • BUGALLO AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • GARCÍA DAVID (NAVARRA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO ALVARO (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO IGOR (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IÑIGO (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ OSKAR (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • SOLAUN CÉSAR (BIZKAIA)

1998

  • AIARZAGUENA IÑAKI (BIZKAIA)
  • AJURIA IBÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • BELOKI JOSEBA (ALAVA)
  • BUGALLO AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • CASTRESANA ANGEL (BURGOS)
  • CHAURREAU IÑIGO (GIPUZKOA)
  • DEL OLMO TXEMA (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO ALVARO (ALAVA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO IGOR (ALAVA)
  • KINTANA AITOR (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ OSKAR (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

1999

  • AJURIA IBÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • ARREITUNANDIA PEIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • BELOKI JOSEBA (ALAVA)
  • CASTRESANA ANGEL (BURGOS)
  • CHAURREAU IÑIGO (GIPUZKOA)
  • DEL OLMO TXEMA (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • KINTANA AITOR (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • PRADERA MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

2000

  • ARREITUNANDIA PEIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARRIZABALAGA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • CASTRESANA ANGEL (BURGOS)
  • CHAURREAU IÑIGO (GIPUZKOA)
  • DEL OLMO TXEMA (BIZKAIA)
  • DÍAZ DE CERIO RUBÉN (ALAVA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • KINTANA AITOR (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • PRADERA MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

2001

  • ARRIZABALAGA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • CASTRESANA ANGEL (BURGOS)
  • CHAURREAU IÑIGO (GIPUZKOA)
  • DEL OLMO TXEMA (BIZKAIA)
  • DÍAZ DE CERIO RUBÉN (ALAVA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ BINGEN (BIZKAIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

2002

  • ARRIZABALAGA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • DÍAZ DE CERIO RUBÉN (ALAVA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • EUBA LANDER (BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ JULEN (CANTABRIA)
  • FLORES IGOR (NAVARRA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERRERO DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • SOLAUN CÉSAR (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)

2003

  • ARRIZABALAGA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • DÍAZ DE CERIO RUBÉN (ALAVA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • EUBA LANDER (BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ JULEN (CANTABRIA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GALPARSORO DIONISIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • GERRIKAGOITIA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERRERO DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ALBERTO (GIPUZKOA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)

2004

  • ALBIZU JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARRIZABALAGA GORKA (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • CAMAÑO IKER (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GALPARSORO DIONISIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • LUENGO ANTTÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • PEÑA AKETZA (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)

2005

  • ALBIZU JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)
  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ARTETXE MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • CAMAÑO IKER (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GONZÁLEZ AITOR (ALICANTE)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERRERO DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DE MUNAIN ALBERTO (ALAVA)
  • LUENGO ANTTÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • PEÑA AKETZA (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)

2006

  • ALBIZU JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)
  • ALBIZURI BEÑAT (BIZKAIA)
  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ARANAGA ANDONI (GIPUZKOA)
  • CAMAÑO IKER (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • FLORES IKER (NAVARRA)
  • GONZÁLEZ GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERNÁNDEZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • HERRERO DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • IRIONDO IBÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAISEKA ROBERTO (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DAVID (BIZKAIA)
  • LUENGO ANTTÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • MAYO IBÁN (BIZKAIA)
  • MAYOZ IBÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • PEÑA AKETZA (BIZKAIA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SILLONIZ JOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • URIBARRI UNAI (BIZKAIA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)

2007

  • ALBIZURI BEÑAT (BIZKAIA)
  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • APERRIBAY LANDER (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARANAGA ANDONI (GIPUZKOA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • BRU JON (NAVARRA)
  • ETXEBARRIA UNAI (VENEZUELA / BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • GALDOS AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • GALPARSORO DIONISIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERNÁNDEZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • IRIONDO IBÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAFUENTE ANDONI (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LUENGO ANTTÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • MAYOZ IBÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PEÑA AKETZA (BIZKAIA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • URIBARRI UNAI (BIZKAIA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)
  • ZUBELDIA JOSEBA (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

2008

  • AGIRRE JOSU (GIPUZKOA)
  • ALBIZURI BEÑAT (BIZKAIA)
  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • APERRIBAY LANDER (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARAMENDIA FCO. JAVIER (NAVARRA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • BRU JON (NAVARRA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • GALDOS AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • GALPARSORO DIONISIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • HERNÁNDEZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAFUENTE ANDONI (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • LUENGO ANTTÓN (BIZKAIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)
  • ZUBELDIA HAIMAR (GIPUZKOA)

2009

  • AGIRRE JOSU (GIPUZKOA)
  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ARAMENDIA FCO. JAVIER (NAVARRA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • DE LIS SERGIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • GALDOS AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • HERNÁNDEZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • IRIZAR MARKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • LAFUENTE ANDONI (BIZKAIA)
  • LANDALUZE IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • NIEVE MIKEL (NAVARRA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • URTASUN PABLO (NAVARRA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)

2010

  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ARAMENDIA FCO. JAVIER (NAVARRA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN (BIZKAIA)
  • DE LIS SERGIO (GIPUZKOA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • GALDOS AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • HERNÁNDEZ AITOR (BIZKAIA)
  • INTXAUSTI BEÑAT (BIZKAIA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • IZAGUIRRE GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MINGUEZ MIGUEL (BIZKAIA)
  • NIEVE MIKEL (NAVARRA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SESMA DANIEL (NAVARRA)
  • SICARD ROMAIN (FRANCIA)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • URTASUN PABLO (NAVARRA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)

2011

  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ARAMENDIA FCO. JAVIER (NAVARRA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • BILBAO PEIO (BIZKAIA)
  • CASTROVIEJO JONATHAN (BIZKAIA)
  • CAZAUX PIERRE ANDRE VICENT (FRANCIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ DE LARREA KOLDO (ALAVA)
  • ISASI IÑAKI (ALAVA)
  • IZAGUIRRE GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • IZAGUIRRE ION (GIPUZKOA)
  • LANDA MIKEL (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MINGUEZ MIGUEL (BIZKAIA)
  • NIEVE MIKEL (NAVARRA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SESMA DANIEL (NAVARRA)
  • SICARD ROMAIN (FRANCIA)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • URTASUN PABLO (NAVARRA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)

2012

  • ANTÓN IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ASTARLOZA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZANZA JORGE (NAVARRA)
  • BILBAO PEIO (BIZKAIA)
  • CABEDO VICTOR (CASTELLÓN)
  • CAZAUX PIERRE ANDRE VICENT (FRANCIA)
  • GARCÍA RICARDO (ALAVA)
  • IZAGUIRRE ION (GIPUZKOA)
  • IZAGUIRRE GORKA (GIPUZKOA)
  • LANDA MIKEL (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍNEZ EGOI (NAVARRA)
  • MINGUEZ MIGUEL (BIZKAIA)
  • NIEVE MIKEL (NAVARRA)
  • OROZ JUAN JOSÉ (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ ALAN (NAVARRA)
  • PÉREZ RUBÉN (BIZKAIA)
  • SAÉZ DE ARREGUI ADRIÁN (ALAVA)
  • SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL (ASTURIAS)
  • SICARD ROMAIN (FRANCIA)
  • TXURRUKA AMETS (BIZKAIA)
  • URTASUN PABLO (NAVARRA)
  • VELASCO IVÁN (GIPUZKOA)
  • VERDUGO GORKA (NAVARRA)

2013

  • ARISTI MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • BAGÜES ARITZ (GIPUZKOA)
  • BARBERO CARLOS (BURGOS)
  • BIZKARRA MIKEL (BIZKAIA)
  • IPARRAGUIRRE UNAI (GIPUZKOA)
  • ITURRIA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • LARRINAGA JON (ALAVA)
  • MERINO IGOR (BIZKAIA)
  • ORBE ARITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • ZUAZUBISKAR ILLART (BIZKAIA)

2014

  • ABERASTURI JON (ALAVA)
  • ARISTI MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • BARBERO CARLOS (BURGOS)
  • ETXEBARRIA VICTOR (NAVARRA)
  • IRISARRI JON (GIPUZKOA)
  • ITURRIA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • LARRINAGA JON (ALAVA)
  • LECHUGA PABLO (BIZKAIA)
  • MINGUEZ MIGUEL (BIZKAIA)
  • ORBE ARITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • SAN SEBASTIÁN XABIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • TXOPERENA BEÑAT (NAVARRA)
  • ZUAZUBISKAR ILLART (BIZKAIA)

2015

  • ALONSO MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ANGOITIA IOSU (BIZKAIA)
  • ARISTI MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZURMENDI IBAI (NAVARRA)
  • BARTHE CYRIL (FRANCIA)
  • BUADES MARC (BALEARES)
  • DOMINGUEZ YERAI (ALAVA)
  • ECKMAN ROBIN (USA)
  • ETXEBARRIA ANDER (BIZKAIA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ EGOITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DEL CAMPO OSCAR (CIUDAD REAL)
  • IRISARRI JON (GIPUZKOA)
  • ITURRIA MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • MARTÍN FCO. JAVIER (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍN GOTZON (BIZKAIA)
  • ORMAETXEA PAUL (BIZKAIA)
  • PLAZAOLA ANDER (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁEZ DE OCARIZ EDER (ALAVA)
  • SAN SEBASTIÁN XABIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • ZUAZUBISKAR ILLART (BIZKAIA)

2016

  • ALONSO MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARAMENDI DORIAN (FRANCIA)
  • AZURMENDI IBAI (NAVARRA)
  • BARTHE CYRIL (FRANCIA)
  • BUADES MARC (BALEARES)
  • DOMINGUEZ YERAI (ALAVA)
  • FERNÁNDEZ EGOITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • GIL JON (BIZKAIA)
  • GONZÁLEZ DEL CAMPO OSCAR (CIUDAD REAL)
  • LÓPEZ DIEGO (NAVARRA)
  • MARTÍN FCO. JAVIER (ALAVA)
  • MARTÍN GOTZON (BIZKAIA)
  • ORMAETXEA PAUL (BIZKAIA)
  • SÁEZ DE OCARIZ EDER (ALAVA)
  • SAN SEBASTIÁN XABIER (GIPUZKOA)
  • SOTIL GAIZKA (BIZKAIA)
  • VAN NIEKERK MORNE (SUD AFRICA)

2017

  • ALONSO MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • ARAMENDI DORIAN (FRANCIA)
  • AZURMENDI IBAI (NAVARRA)
  • BARCELÓ FERNANDO (HUESCA)
  • BARTHE CYRIL (FRANCIA)
  • BUADES MARC (BALEARES)
  • ELOSEGUI IÑIGO (BIZKAIA)
  • ETXEBERRIA ASIER (NAVARRA)
  • GARCÍA GONTZAL (BIZKAIA)
  • GIL NOEL (CASTELLÓN)
  • GIL JON (BIZKAIA)
  • GOIKOETXEA IÑAKI (GIPUZKOA)
  • LÓPEZ DIEGO (NAVARRA)
  • LÓPEZ - COZAR JUAN ANTONIO (GRANADA)
  • MARTÍN GOTZON (BIZKAIA)
  • MARTÍNEZ ENEKO (ALAVA)
  • ORMAETXEA PAUL (BIZKAIA)
  • PEREZ - LANDALUZE EDUARDO (ASTURIAS)
  • RODRÍGUEZ SERGIO (NAVARRA)
  • SOTIL GAIZKA (BIZKAIA)

2018

  • ALONSO MIKEL (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZKARATE IKER (GIPUZKOA)
  • AZURMENDI IBAI (NAVARRA)
  • BUADES MARC (BALEARES)
  • FERNANDEZ EGOITZ (BIZKAIA)
  • GARCIA RICARDO (ALAVA)
  • GOIKOETXEA PEIO (BIZKAIA)
  • INSAUSTI JON ANDER (GIPUZKOA)
  • JUARISTI TXOMIN (BIZKAIA)
  • LÓPEZ DIEGO (NAVARRA)
  • LÓPEZ - COZAR JUAN ANTONIO (GRANADA)
  • MARTÍN GOTZON (BIZKAIA)
00